MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Daniel Carvalho

Daniel Carvalho

DefenderFlamengo

Season 2026/27Brasileirão Série A
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0

Shareable card

Shareable card: Daniel Carvalho

Download Daniel Carvalho's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Daniel Carvalho plays as a defender for Flamengo. In Brasileirão Série A 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Daniel Carvalho play for?

Daniel Carvalho plays for Flamengo.

How many goals has Daniel Carvalho scored this season?

Daniel Carvalho has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Brasileirão Série A 2026/27.

What position does Daniel Carvalho play?

Daniel Carvalho plays as a defender.