MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Ekber Osman

Ekber Osman

Midfielder · ChinaHenan Jianye

Season 2026/27Chinese Super League
Summary
5 MP · 164 min
Matches
5
Starts
1
Minutes
164
Rating
6.4
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Off 100%0%
Shots on target
On target 0 Off 1
Shots
1
On target
0
Creation
29 passes
Passes
29
Key passes
0
75%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
2 dribbles · 1 tackles
Successful 40%Failed 60%40%
Dribbles
Successful 2 Failed 3
31%
Duels won
of 16
Tackles
1
Interceptions
1
Cards
1 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
1
Reds
0
Fouls committed
2
Fouls drawn
1

Shareable card

Shareable card: Ekber Osman

Download Ekber Osman's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Ekber Osman plays as a midfielder for Henan Jianye. In Chinese Super League 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 matches (164 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Ekber Osman play for?

Ekber Osman plays for Henan Jianye.

How many goals has Ekber Osman scored this season?

Ekber Osman has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Chinese Super League 2026/27.

What position does Ekber Osman play?

Ekber Osman plays as a midfielder.