MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Fei Ernanduo

Fei Ernanduo

Attacker · China PRYunnan Yukun

Season 2026/27Chinese Super League
Summary
0 MP · 9 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
9
Rating
6.3
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
1 passes
Passes
1
Key passes
0
100%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
0%
Duels won
of 1
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0

Shareable card

Shareable card: Fei Ernanduo

Download Fei Ernanduo's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Fei Ernanduo plays as a forward for Yunnan Yukun. In Chinese Super League 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (9 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Fei Ernanduo play for?

Fei Ernanduo plays for Yunnan Yukun.

How many goals has Fei Ernanduo scored this season?

Fei Ernanduo has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Chinese Super League 2026/27.

What position does Fei Ernanduo play?

Fei Ernanduo plays as a forward.