MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Gui Beleza

Gui Beleza

Midfielder · PortugalGIL Vicente

Season 2025/26Primeira Liga
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0

Shareable card

Shareable card: Gui Beleza

Download Gui Beleza's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Gui Beleza plays as a midfielder for GIL Vicente. In Primeira Liga 2025/26 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Gui Beleza play for?

Gui Beleza plays for GIL Vicente.

How many goals has Gui Beleza scored this season?

Gui Beleza has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Primeira Liga 2025/26.

What position does Gui Beleza play?

Gui Beleza plays as a midfielder.