MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Ismaël Gharbi

Ismaël Gharbi

Midfielder · SpainFC Augsburg

Season 2024/25
Competition: Ligue 1
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0

Ismaël Gharbi plays as a midfielder for SC Braga. In Ligue 1 2024/25 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Ismaël Gharbi play for?

Ismaël Gharbi plays for SC Braga.

How many goals has Ismaël Gharbi scored this season?

Ismaël Gharbi has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Ligue 1 2024/25.

What position does Ismaël Gharbi play?

Ismaël Gharbi plays as a midfielder.