
Jack Jasinski
Defender · USA
San Jose Earthquakes
Summary7 MP · 401 minrating 6.6
Summary
7 MP · 401 min
Matches
7
Starts
4
Minutes
401
Rating
6.6
Attack1 goals · 0 assists1 G+A
Attack
1 goals · 0 assists
Goals
1
Assists
0
Goals + assists
1
Penalties scored
0
Shots on target
On target 2 Off 1
Shots
3
On target
2
Creation141 passes3 key
Creation
141 passes
Passes
141
Key passes
3
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 7 tackles50% duels
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 7 tackles
Dribbles
Successful 0 Failed 1
Duels won
of 32
Tackles
7
Interceptions
7
Cards1 🟨 · 0 🟥1 yellow / 8.0 fouls
Cards
1 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
1
Reds
0
Fouls committed
8
Fouls drawn
2
Shareable card
Download Jack Jasinski's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Jack Jasinski plays as a defender for San Jose Earthquakes. In Major League Soccer 2026/27 they recorded 1 goal and 0 assists in 7 matches (401 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Jack Jasinski play for?
Jack Jasinski plays for San Jose Earthquakes.
How many goals has Jack Jasinski scored this season?
Jack Jasinski has scored 1 goal and provided 0 assists in Major League Soccer 2026/27.
What position does Jack Jasinski play?
Jack Jasinski plays as a defender.