
João Pedro
Attacker · Portugal
Remo
Summary6 MP · 301 minrating 6.3
Summary
6 MP · 301 min
Matches
6
Starts
5
Minutes
301
Rating
6.3
Attack1 goals · 0 assists1 G+A
Attack
1 goals · 0 assists
Goals
1
Assists
0
Goals + assists
1
Penalties scored
0
Shots on target
On target 2 Off 2
Shots
4
On target
2
Creation48 passes4 key
Creation
48 passes
Passes
48
Key passes
4
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 0 tackles32% duels
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Duels won
of 41
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards2 🟨 · 0 🟥1 yellow / 6.0 fouls
Cards
2 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
2
Reds
0
Fouls committed
12
Fouls drawn
4
Shareable card
Download João Pedro's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
João Pedro plays as a forward for Remo. In Brasileirão Série A 2026/27 they recorded 1 goal and 0 assists in 6 matches (301 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does João Pedro play for?
João Pedro plays for Remo.
How many goals has João Pedro scored this season?
João Pedro has scored 1 goal and provided 0 assists in Brasileirão Série A 2026/27.
What position does João Pedro play?
João Pedro plays as a forward.