MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Léo Ceará

Léo Ceará

Attacker · BrazilKashima

Season 2026/27J1 League
Summary
20 MP · 1742 min
Matches
20
Starts
20
Minutes
1742
Rating
7.3
Attack
10 goals · 3 assists
Goals
10
Assists
3
Goals + assists
13
Penalties scored
2
of 2
On target 43%Off 57%43%
Shots on target
On target 21 Off 28
Shots
49
On target
21
Creation
380 passes
Passes
380
Key passes
16
74%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
17 dribbles · 17 tackles
Successful 53%Failed 47%53%
Dribbles
Successful 17 Failed 15
53%
Duels won
of 209
Tackles
17
Interceptions
10
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
16
Fouls drawn
31

Shareable card

Shareable card: Léo Ceará

Download Léo Ceará's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Léo Ceará plays as a forward for Kashima. In J1 League 2026/27 they recorded 10 goals and 3 assists in 20 matches (1742 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Léo Ceará play for?

Léo Ceará plays for Kashima.

How many goals has Léo Ceará scored this season?

Léo Ceará has scored 10 goals and provided 3 assists in J1 League 2026/27.

What position does Léo Ceará play?

Léo Ceará plays as a forward.