
Lluís López
Defender · Spain
Albacete
Summary14 MP · 1097 minrating 7.0
Summary
14 MP · 1097 min
Matches
14
Starts
11
Minutes
1097
Rating
7.0
Attack2 goals · 0 assists2 G+A
Attack
2 goals · 0 assists
Goals
2
Assists
0
Goals + assists
2
Penalties scored
0
Shots on target
On target 4 Off 4
Shots
8
On target
4
Creation474 passes1 key
Creation
474 passes
Passes
474
Key passes
1
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 13 tackles55% duels
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 13 tackles
Dribbles
Successful 0 Failed 1
Duels won
of 74
Tackles
13
Interceptions
11
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
9
Fouls drawn
4
Shareable card
Download Lluís López's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Lluís López plays as a defender for Albacete. In Segunda División 2025/26 they recorded 2 goals and 0 assists in 14 matches (1097 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Lluís López play for?
Lluís López plays for Albacete.
How many goals has Lluís López scored this season?
Lluís López has scored 2 goals and provided 0 assists in Segunda División 2025/26.
What position does Lluís López play?
Lluís López plays as a defender.