
Luke Pruter
Goalkeeper · USA
Columbus Crew
Summary0 MP · 0 min
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
—
Goalkeeping0 saves0 goals conceded
Goalkeeping
0 saves
Saves
0
Goals conceded
0
Creation0 passes0 key
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0
Shareable card
Download Luke Pruter's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Luke Pruter is a goalkeeper for Columbus Crew. In Major League Soccer 2025/26 they played 0 matches (0 minutes), with 0 saves and 0 goals conceded.
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Luke Pruter play for?
Luke Pruter plays for Columbus Crew.
How many saves has Luke Pruter made this season?
Luke Pruter has made 0 saves in 0 matches.
What position does Luke Pruter play?
Luke Pruter plays as a goalkeeper.