MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Marc Domènech

Marc Domènech

Midfielder · SpainFC Andorra

Season 2025/26Segunda División
Summary
38 MP · 2297 min
Matches
38
Starts
25
Minutes
2297
Rating
6.9
Attack
2 goals · 4 assists
Goals
2
Assists
4
Goals + assists
6
Penalties scored
0
On target 50%Off 50%50%
Shots on target
On target 10 Off 10
Shots
20
On target
10
Creation
1437 passes
Passes
1437
Key passes
34
90%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
26 dribbles · 60 tackles
Successful 55%Failed 45%55%
Dribbles
Successful 26 Failed 21
46%
Duels won
of 274
Tackles
60
Interceptions
26
Cards
4 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
4
Reds
0
Fouls committed
51
Fouls drawn
27

Shareable card

Shareable card: Marc Domènech

Download Marc Domènech's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Marc Domènech plays as a midfielder for FC Andorra. In Segunda División 2025/26 they recorded 2 goals and 4 assists in 38 matches (2297 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Marc Domènech play for?

Marc Domènech plays for FC Andorra.

How many goals has Marc Domènech scored this season?

Marc Domènech has scored 2 goals and provided 4 assists in Segunda División 2025/26.

What position does Marc Domènech play?

Marc Domènech plays as a midfielder.