MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Pedro Rosas

Pedro Rosas

Defender · PortugalCasa Pia

Season 2025/26Primeira Liga
Summary
10 MP · 717 min
Matches
10
Starts
8
Minutes
717
Rating
6.6
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
On target 20%Off 80%20%
Shots on target
On target 1 Off 4
Shots
5
On target
1
Creation
132 passes
Passes
132
Key passes
0
67%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
5 dribbles · 5 tackles
Successful 45%Failed 55%45%
Dribbles
Successful 5 Failed 6
45%
Duels won
of 56
Tackles
5
Interceptions
12
Cards
3 🟨 · 1 🟥
Yellows
3
Reds
1
Fouls committed
20
Fouls drawn
5

Shareable card

Shareable card: Pedro Rosas

Download Pedro Rosas's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Pedro Rosas plays as a defender for Casa Pia. In Primeira Liga 2025/26 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 10 matches (717 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Pedro Rosas play for?

Pedro Rosas plays for Casa Pia.

How many goals has Pedro Rosas scored this season?

Pedro Rosas has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Primeira Liga 2025/26.

What position does Pedro Rosas play?

Pedro Rosas plays as a defender.