MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Rui Monteiro

Rui Monteiro

Attacker · PortugalMariehamn

Season 2026/27Veikkausliiga
Summary
2 MP · 90 min
Matches
2
Starts
1
Minutes
90
Rating
6.7
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
On target 50%Off 50%50%
Shots on target
On target 1 Off 1
Shots
2
On target
1
Creation
39 passes
Passes
39
Key passes
2
87%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
1 dribbles · 0 tackles
Successful 50%Failed 50%50%
Dribbles
Successful 1 Failed 1
33%
Duels won
of 6
Tackles
0
Interceptions
1
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0

Shareable card

Shareable card: Rui Monteiro

Download Rui Monteiro's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Rui Monteiro plays as a forward for Mariehamn. In Veikkausliiga 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 matches (90 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Rui Monteiro play for?

Rui Monteiro plays for Mariehamn.

How many goals has Rui Monteiro scored this season?

Rui Monteiro has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Veikkausliiga 2026/27.

What position does Rui Monteiro play?

Rui Monteiro plays as a forward.