MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Ryan Teague

Ryan Teague

Midfielder · AustraliaKV Mechelen

Season 2025/26Jupiler Pro League
Summary
5 MP · 59 min
Matches
5
Starts
0
Minutes
59
Rating
6.6
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
19 passes
Passes
19
Key passes
0
84%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 2 tackles
Failed 100%0%
Dribbles
Successful 0 Failed 1
38%
Duels won
of 8
Tackles
2
Interceptions
0
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
2
Fouls drawn
0

Shareable card

Shareable card: Ryan Teague

Download Ryan Teague's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Ryan Teague plays as a midfielder for KV Mechelen. In Jupiler Pro League 2025/26 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 matches (59 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Ryan Teague play for?

Ryan Teague plays for KV Mechelen.

How many goals has Ryan Teague scored this season?

Ryan Teague has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Jupiler Pro League 2025/26.

What position does Ryan Teague play?

Ryan Teague plays as a midfielder.