
Valentín Pezzolesi
Defender · Spain
Las Palmas
Summary1 MP · 5 minrating 4.2
Summary
1 MP · 5 min
Matches
1
Starts
0
Minutes
5
Rating
4.2
Attack0 goals · 0 assists0 G+A
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation5 passes0 key
Creation
5 passes
Passes
5
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0
Valentín Pezzolesi plays as a defender for Las Palmas. In LaLiga 2024/25 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 match (5 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Valentín Pezzolesi play for?
Valentín Pezzolesi plays for Las Palmas.
How many goals has Valentín Pezzolesi scored this season?
Valentín Pezzolesi has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in LaLiga 2024/25.
What position does Valentín Pezzolesi play?
Valentín Pezzolesi plays as a defender.