
Yuri Lara
Midfielder · Brazil
Mirassol
Summary0 MP · 344 minrating 6.6
Summary
0 MP · 344 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
344
Rating
6.6
Attack0 goals · 0 assists0 G+A
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Shots on target
On target 1 Off 0
Shots
1
On target
1
Creation114 passes0 key
Creation
114 passes
Passes
114
Key passes
0
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling1 dribbles · 9 tackles61% duels
Duels & dribbling
1 dribbles · 9 tackles
Dribbles
Successful 1 Failed 0
Duels won
of 31
Tackles
9
Interceptions
6
Cards0 🟨 · 1 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 1 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
1
Fouls committed
4
Fouls drawn
4
Shareable card
Download Yuri Lara's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Yuri Lara plays as a midfielder for Mirassol. In Brasileirão Série A 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (344 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Yuri Lara play for?
Yuri Lara plays for Mirassol.
How many goals has Yuri Lara scored this season?
Yuri Lara has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Brasileirão Série A 2026/27.
What position does Yuri Lara play?
Yuri Lara plays as a midfielder.