MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Z. Van Den Bosch

Z. Van Den Bosch

Defender · BelgiumAntwerp

Season 2023/24
Champions League
Summary
5 MP · 152 min
Matches
5
Starts
1
Minutes
152
Rating
6.5
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
51 passes
Passes
51
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 2 tackles
50%
Duels won
of 8
Tackles
2
Interceptions
2
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0

Z. Van Den Bosch plays as a defender for Antwerp. In Champions League 2023/24 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 matches (152 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Z. Van Den Bosch play for?

Z. Van Den Bosch plays for Antwerp.

How many goals has Z. Van Den Bosch scored this season?

Z. Van Den Bosch has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Champions League 2023/24.

What position does Z. Van Den Bosch play?

Z. Van Den Bosch plays as a defender.